FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 14024175

nr 1402 4175

BOOKSHELVES

3 pcs. Length: 100 cm. Width: 28 cm, height: 110 cm, wear, damages.

3 st. Bredd: 100 cm. Djup: 28 cm. Höjd: 110 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1500

Monday June 7 2021
at 20:43:35